PDUV20HVL6-72
The Tripp Lite PDUV20HVL6-72 is a basic PDU.
Tripp Lite PDU Basic 32 C13 6 C19 3.3/3.8kW 208/240V L6-20P 10ft Cord 0URM (PDUV20HVL6-72)
Also searched as PDUV20HVL672
- Price per unit for the quantity you ask for
- Condition of each unit: new or used
- Ship date and shipping cost
Before you order
- Match the input plug (for example NEMA 5-15P, 5-20P or L5-30P) to the receptacle in your rack.
- Count outlets by type (C13, C19, 5-15R) for the equipment you're powering.
- Decide whether you need metering or per-outlet switching.
Plan the rest of the job
PDUV20HVL6-72 details
| Part number | PDUV20HVL6-72 |
|---|---|
| Brand | Tripp Lite |
| Product line | PDUs |
| Input plug | L6-20P |
| Type | Basic |
Details from the product listing. Confirm anything critical against the manufacturer's datasheet, or ask us.
PDUV20HVL6-72 questions
How much does the PDUV20HVL6-72 cost?
Pricing for the Tripp Lite PDUV20HVL6-72 moves with market supply, especially for used units. Add it to a quote and you'll get today's price per unit, the condition and a ship date in one reply.
Do you sell the PDUV20HVL6-72 new or used?
We quote the PDUV20HVL6-72 new or used, depending on what's available. Choose New, Used or Either when you add it to your quote; every line comes back with its condition stated.
What is the PDUV20HVL6-72?
The Tripp Lite PDUV20HVL6-72 is a basic PDU. Tripp Lite PDU Basic 32 C13 6 C19 3.3/3.8kW 208/240V L6-20P 10ft Cord 0URM (PDUV20HVL6-72).